Velo Salo Supercup 2018

#NaisetPisteetIIIIIIIV
1.Maarit Vainio3445,517,57
2.Eerika Isometsä23,50174,52
3.Minna Laulumaa13,5049,50
4.Mari Into130670
5.Sirpa Vaaranmaa120570
6.Tiina Kaarlonen72410
7.Miia Tuohimaa40301
8.Elina Pohjavirta3,53,5000
9.Sanna Rautiainen30030
Sanna Koskinen30021
Johanna Sipovaara30111
12.Kerttu Katava20110
13.Nina Borgström10010
#MiehetPisteetIIIIIIIV
1.Tom Perttala79239,528,59
2.Petri Lindholm61423340
3.Kim Jokinen41,513,59316
4.Jussi Syväjärvi410343,53,5
5.Tapio Katava38,501523,50
6.Raimo Nikander34010240
7.Tero Päärni24,52,51354
8.Veli-Pekka Paatero20,50810,52
9.Terho Into19015,53,50
10.Matti Boman17,516,5100
11.Keijo Nordström1631120
Markku Karro1600151
13.Rauno Hakala152,56,560
14.Markku Kuusinen140374
15.Markku Kaartinen12,503,590
16.Veikko Turunen1200120
17.Timo Hellberg111190
18.Tenho Hätönen100550
Kai Suomi100541
20.Kari Löf90180
Taisto Sorola90180
22.Arto Puntti76100
Kimmo Iivarinen70070
24.Mikko Tepponen6,505,510
25.Mika Simonen5,50122,5
26.Janne Lempiäinen55000
Ilkka Pankinaho50230
Juri Emaldynov50230
29.Jani Sipovaara40211
Timo Sainio40022
31.Teemu Peltola30120
Jere Pulakka30102
33.Jari Pajunen22000
Esa Heikkilä20200
Ismo Peltonen20200
36.Jani Laaksonen11000
Matti Harvala10100
Petri Lehtonen10100
Ville Eskelinen10010