Velo Salo Supercup 2019

tilanne päivitetty 6.10. > 13.10. (viimeinen lisäys Suunnistus Salo Cup)
#edNaisetPisteetIIIIIIIVPK
1.Elina Pohjavirta31,2504,52303,75
2.Sirpa Vaaranmaa28,7527,7517,502
3.Minna Laulumaa24,75151701,75
4.Suvi Laaksonen17,53,5112,500,5
5.Maarit Vainio15,2564401,25
6.Sanna Koskinen9,7506,25201,5
7.Miia Pulakka9,501800,5
8.Tiina Kaarlonen8,501700,5
9.Eerika Isometsä7,2503,5102,75
10.Sanna Rautiainen300300
11.Mari Into2,502,5000
Elli Österberg2,5002,500
13.Johanna Sipovaara202000
Katariina Koskinen200101
*********
#edMiehetPisteetIIIIIIIVPK
1.Tom Perttala106,59,526462,522,5
2.Rauno Hakala78,518,53126,52,50
3.Raimo Nikander60,759,514,753303,5
4.Janne Ståhlström54121,5283,50
5.Petri Lindholm46,5712,51917
6.Timo Hellberg454,518,52011
7.Tapio Katava42,53,56,526,506
8.Mikko Tepponen41,2574,519011,25
9.Keijo Nordström3641415,502,5
10.Ville Eskelinen353171410
11.(-1)Kim Jokinen34,255,5143,5110,25
12.Veli-Pekka Paatero345141113
13.Jere Pulakka31,50227,502
14.Mikko Koskinen29,50622,501
15.Markku Kuusinen288,510,5801
16.(+1)Tero Päärni27,50107,519
17.(-1)Taisto Sorola27,252,58,2516,500
18.(-1)Matti Boman26,5078,5011
19.Timo Sainio251,5711,513,5
20.Ismo Peltonen22012,5207,5
21.Markku Karro21,5361101,5
22.Kimmo Iivarinen202,5017,500
23.Tenho Hätönen16031201
24.(+2)Urmas Apaja14,50112,510
25.(-1)Terho Into1409500
26.(-1)Markku Kaartinen13,508,5500
27.Mika Simonen12,508202,5
28.Kai Suomi1203900
29.Juri Emaldynov11,5035,503
30.Teemu Peltola1163101
Kari Löf11011000
32.Matti Harvala600600
33.Juho Aalto505000
Esa Heikkilä504100
35.Jani Sipovaara4,504000,5
36.Arto Puntti431000
Jussi Syväjärvi402002
38.Mikko Pajuniemi202000
Jukka Loimulahti202000
40.Petri Lehtonen101000
Lauri Rantanen100100