Velo Salo Supercup 2019

tilanne päivitetty 23.6. (edellinen 16.6. ja viimeinen lisätty, Juhannusrastit)

#esNaisetPisteetIIIIIIIVPK
1.Maarit Vainio10,564000,5
2.(+1)Sirpa Vaaranmaa7,525,5000
3.(-1)Eerika Isometsä5,2503,5001,75
4.(-1)Minna Laulumaa514000
5.Suvi Laaksonen3,53,50000
Sanna Koskinen3,503,5000
7.Elina Pohjavirta302001
8.Tiina Kaarlonen1,501000,5
9.Johanna Sipovaara101000
(*)Mari Into101000
*********
#edMiehetPisteetIIIIIIIVPK
1.Rauno Hakala42,518,524000
2.Tom Perttala37,59,522006
3.Petri Lindholm22,75712,5003,25
4.Raimo Nikander22,259,512,75000
5.Timo Hellberg204,514,5001
6.Janne Ståhlström18,5117,5000
7.Ville Eskelinen18315000
8.Veli-Pekka Paatero16,5511000,5
9.Markku Kuusinen15,58,56,5000,5
Kim Jokinen15,56,55,5003,5
11.Keijo Nordström12,548,5000
12.Ismo Peltonen12,2509003,25
13.Taisto Sorola10,752,58,25000
14.Markku Karro1036001
15.(+1)Tapio Katava8,53,54001
(+13)Markku Kaartinen8,508,5000
17.(-2)Teemu Peltola862000
18.(-1)Mikko Tepponen770000
(-1)Mika Simonen707000
20.(-1)Matti Boman6,505001,5
21.(-1)Timo Sainio4,51,53000
(+9)Tero Päärni4,504000,5
23.(-2)Esa Heikkilä404000
24.(-2)Jani Sipovaara3,503000,5
(-2)Jussi Syväjärvi3,502001,5
(-2)Tenho Hätönen3,503000,5
27.(-2)Arto Puntti330000
(-2)Mikko Koskinen303000
29.(-2)Kimmo Iivarinen2,52,50000
30.(-2)Mikko Pajuniemi202000
(+2)Kai Suomi202000
(*)Terho Into202000
33.(-3)Juri Emaldynov1,501000,5
34.(-2)Kari Löf101000
(-2)Jukka Loimulahti101000
(-2)Petri Lehtonen101000